Skandalo - Smushing And Drilling (Remix)
Skandalo  - Smushing And Drilling (Remix) Singer: Skandalo
Title: Smushing And Drilling (Remix)
Label: Glass Records ‎– GL 026
Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM
Country: Spain
Date of released: 1996
Category: Electronic
Style: Makina, Progressive House
Size MP3 zip: 1623 mb
Size FLAC zip: 1778 mb
Rating: 4.4✭
Format: MP3 MIDI MP2 MOD MMF MIDI ASF APE FLAC


Download links


Skandalo - Smushing And Drilling (Remix)
MP3 version

1778 downloads at 29 mb/s

Skandalo - Smushing And Drilling (Remix)
FLAC version

1623 downloads at 32 mb/s

Tracklist

A Smushing And Drilling (Remix) 5:45
B1 Smushing And Drilling 5:45
B2 Boom Bahn Beeleebee 4:45

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Printed By – Gráficas Benifayó, S.L.
  • Recorded At – Studios K.R.B.
  • Mixed At – Studios K.R.B.

Credits

  • Featuring – DJ Sergio M
  • Management – Manuel Tejeda
  • Mastered By – Y.D.*
  • Producer – J.F. Reig*, J.J. Bosque
  • Recorded By, Mixed By – A. Molina*
  • Written-By – M. Tejeda*

Notes

Dedicado: A toda la plantilla Skandalo y en especial a toda la gente que fin de semana a fin de semana está con nosotros. Dedicado a mi padre.

GL-026 on back cover.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Scanned): 8425953600268
  • Barcode (Text): 8 425953 600268
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO GL 026 A Y.D.
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO GL 026 B Y.D.
  • Rights Society: S.G.A.E.
  • Depósito Legal: V-4129-1996

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
CY 011.0 Skandalo Smushing And Drilling ‎(12") Cyber Music CY 011.0 Spain 1996

Recommendations


SpyOFF